• Land Allmakes4x4
  • Bearmach Logo
Sort by:

  • Brake shoe fitting kit (0204-G15RAR-KIT)

    FEBEST
    • 0204-G15RAR-KIT
    • Product code:

      0204-G15RAR-KIT
    • Make:

      FEBEST
    • Packaging dimensions:

      #N/Dx#N/Dx#N/D

    Suitable for the following vehicles:

    Engine Year
    CITROEN ZX (N2) 1991-1997
    NISSAN ALMERA G15RA 2012.11-
    NISSAN TERRANO D10 2014-
    PEUGEOT 306
    PEUGEOT 306 (RESTYLING)
    PEUGEOT 306 1993-2000
    PEUGEOT 405
    PEUGEOT 405 EXCEPT RESTYL
    RENAULT CAPTUR 2012.07-2018.07
    RENAULT CAPTUR KAPTUR (HHA) 2015.01-2018.08
    RENAULT CLIO IV 2012.01-2018.09
    RENAULT DOKKER 2011.10-
    RENAULT DUSTER 2009.11-2018.08
    RENAULT DUSTER II 2017.07-2018.09
    RENAULT KANGOO 1997.06-2017.10
    RENAULT KANGOO II 2007.11-2018.07
    RENAULT LODGY 2011.09-2018.07
    RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO I 2005.03-2018.07
    RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
    RENAULT ZOE 2012.01-2018.07
    Ver todos los vehículos compatibles

    40.93

    Price Without VAT

    -+

    Delivery in 7-8 work days