• Land Allmakes4x4
  • Bearmach Logo
Sort by:

  • Boot outer cv joint kit (0217P-G15RA)

    FEBEST
    • 0217P-G15RA
    Guardapolvos de la junta de velocidad constante externo, jue
    • Product code:

      0217P-G15RA
    • Make:

      FEBEST
    • Dimensions:

      136x86x86
    • Weight:

      0.240 Kg

    Suitable for the following vehicles:

    Engine Year
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 15 2015-
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-AUS) 2015-
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-EUR) 2015-
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-GEN) 2016-
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-MES) 2015-
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2015-2018
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2015-2019
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2016-2019
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 17 (INDIA PLANT-INDIA) 2016-
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 17 2016-2019
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 18 (CZECH PLANT-EUR) 2018-
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 18 2018-2021
    HYUNDAI TUCSON 20 2019-2020
    KIA SPORTAGE 16 (2015-2018)
    KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - EUR) 2015-
    KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - GEN) 2015-
    KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - MES) 2015-
    KIA SPORTAGE 16 2015-
    KIA SPORTAGE 16 2016-
    KIA SPORTAGE 19 (2018-)
    KIA SPORTAGE 19 (SLOVA PLANT-EUR) 2018-
    KIA SPORTAGE 19 (SLOVA PLANT-RUS) 2018-
    KIA SPORTAGE 19 2018-
    LADA LARGUS F90 FL 2021-
    NISSAN ALMERA G15RA 2012.11-
    RENAULT CLIO II 1997.12-2016.11
    RENAULT CLIO III 2005.02-2014.07
    RENAULT KANGOO 1997.06-2017.10
    RENAULT LOGAN 2005-2013
    RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO I 2005.03-2018.07
    RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
    RENAULT MEGANE II 2002.02-2012.06
    RENAULT MODUS 2004.06-2012.11
    RENAULT SANDERO 2008-2015
    RENAULT SCENIC II 2002.10-2009.06
    RENAULT SYMBOL-THALIA 2008.04-2013.07
    RENAULT TWINGO II 2006.08-2014.07
    RENAULT WIND 2010.04-2013.04
    Ver todos los vehículos compatibles

    33.65

    Price Without VAT

    -+

    Delivery in 7-8 work days